Get Paid To Promote, Get Paid To Popup, Get Paid Display Banner

Selasa, 27 Oktober 2009

Eva Longoria Prifile


Name: Eva Longoria
Birth Name: Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Height: 5' 1"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: March 15, 1975
Birth Place: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Roy Miller High School
Texas A&M University-Kingsville (received her Bachelor of Science degree in Kinesiology)
Husband/Wife: Tony Parker (San Antonio Spurs player; born on May 17, 1982; met in November 2004; engaged on November 30, 2006; married on July 7, 2007), Tyler Christopher (actor; born on November 11, 1972; married on January 20, 2002; divorced January 19, 2004)
Relationship: J.C. Chasez (member of NSYNC; born on August 8, 1976)
Father: Enrique Longoria Jr.
Mother: Ella Eva Mireles
Sister: Elizabeth Longoria, Emily Longoria and Esmeralda Longoria (all of the three are older)
Claim to fame: Her role as Gabrielle Solis in the ABC television series Desperate Housewives

1 komentar: