Get Paid To Promote, Get Paid To Popup, Get Paid Display Banner

Selasa, 27 Oktober 2009

HEATHER GRAHAM PROFILE





HEATHER GRAHAM
contact Heather Graham
Name: Heather Graham
Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham
Height: 5' 8''
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 29, 1970
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Sumac Elementary School
Lindero Canyon Middle School
Agoura High School
University of California in Los Angeles, California (majored in English; dropped out after two years)
Relationship: Heath Ledger (actor; b. 4 April 1979; together as of 2000); Edward Burns (actor, b. January 29, 1968; 1998-1999), Stephen Hopkins (director; b. 1958; dated in 1998), James Woods (actor; b. April 18, 1947; dated in 1992)
Father: FBI agent
Mother: Children's-book author
Sister: Aimee Graham (actress; born on September 20, 1975)
Claim to fame: as Felicity Shagwell in Jay Roach' Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar