Get Paid To Promote, Get Paid To Popup, Get Paid Display Banner

Selasa, 27 Oktober 2009

Miley Cyrus profile and Hot Pictures






Famous as
Actress, singer

Popular for
As Miley Stewart/Hannah Montana in TV series "Hannah Montana" (2006)

Miley Cyrus Personal Fact
Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Birth Date
November 23, 1992

Birth Place
Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Height
5' 2"

Nationality
American

Education

* Attended Heritage Middle School


Miley Cyrus Family
Father
Billy Ray Cyrus (b. 25-Aug-61)

Mother
Leticia "Tish" Cyrus

Brother
Braison Chance (younger), Christopher Cody (half, older), Trace (half, older, rock musician)

Sister
Noah Lindsey (actress, b. 8-Jan-00), Brandi (half, older)

Relation
Nick Jonas (singer, 2005 - 2007)

1 komentar: