Get Paid To Promote, Get Paid To Popup, Get Paid Display Banner

Selasa, 27 Oktober 2009

Shania Twain's Profile,Hot And Cute Pictures,Exclusive Music video






Name: Shania Twain
Birth Name: Eilleen Regina Edwards
Height: 5' 4''
Sex: F
Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: August 28, 1965
Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Profession: singer
Education: High School
Husband/Wife: Robert John 'Mutt' Lange (music producer; married on December 28, 1993; separated on May 15, 2008)
Father: Clarence Edwards (divorced when Shania was 2 years-old)
Mother: Sharon Twain (née Morrison; killed in a car accident on November 1, 1987)
Sister: Jill Twain (nee. Edwards; older), Carrie Ann Twain (nee. Edwards; younger)
Half Brother: Mark Twain, Darryl Twain
Step Father: Jerry Twain (killed in car accident on November 1, 1987)
Son: Eja D'Angelo (born on August 12, 2001)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar