Get Paid To Promote, Get Paid To Popup, Get Paid Display Banner

Selasa, 27 Oktober 2009

TJ Hooker - Heather Locklear's Profile, Hot Pictures And Exclusive dance Video





Name: Heather Locklear
Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear
Height: 5' 5"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 25, 1961
Birth Place: Westwood, California, USA
Profession: actress
Education: University of California, Los Angeles
Husband/Wife: Richie Sambora (guitarist of Bon Jovi; born on July 11, 1959; married on December 17, 1994 in Paris; divorced on April 11, 2007), Tommy Lee (drummer; born on October 3, 1962; married on May 10, 1986; divorced on August 16, 1993)
Father: Bill Locklear (works at UCLA)
Mother: Diane Locklear (administrative assistant)
Daughter: Ava Elizabeth (born on October 4, 1997; father: Richie Sambora)
Claim to fame: as Samantha Josephine Dean Carrington Fallmont in Dynasty (1981)

1 komentar: